MACARIS AVE

NORTH PORT, Florida 34286 · Sarasota County · Parcel 0959116205

$14 200
Assessed Value
$14 200
Market Value
Annual Tax
$14 200
Taxable Value
Ownership
OwnerHM & GB LLC
Mailing Address46 LOWELL RD HUDSON NH 03051
Property Details
Lot Size10 375 sq ft
Use Code000
Valuation Breakdown
Land Value$14 200
Just (Market) Value$14 200
Assessed Value$14 200
Taxable Value$14 200
Sale History
DatePriceBuyerDeed
1 de marzo de 2024 $100 11

Comparable Properties Nearby

BIG ST, NORTH PORT
Parcel 0958114127
Assessed: $13 200
OJUS ST, NORTH PORT
Parcel 0959115901
Assessed: $14 100
ELKREM AVE, NORTH PORT
Parcel 0915010001
Assessed: $13 000
LACEY ST, NORTH PORT
Parcel 0942153201
Assessed: $15 900
INKS LN, NORTH PORT
Parcel 0942153202
Assessed: $14 600
INKS LN, NORTH PORT
Parcel 0942153203
Assessed: $14 100
Could you be overpaying property taxes?

Check if you qualify →