CABURN RD

NORTH PORT, Florida 34291 · Sarasota County · Parcel 0949138022

$28 100
Assessed Value
$28 100
Market Value
Annual Tax
$28 100
Taxable Value
Ownership
OwnerCLARK CHRISTINA R (TTEE)
Mailing Address8398 OLSTER DR NORTH PORT FL 34291
Property Details
Lot Size21 086 sq ft
Use Code000
Valuation Breakdown
Land Value$28 100
Just (Market) Value$28 100
Assessed Value$28 100
Taxable Value$28 100
Sale History
DatePriceBuyerDeed
1 de abril de 2025 $100 11
1 de marzo de 2025 $34 900 37

Comparable Properties Nearby

WOODLAND BLVD, NORTH PORT
Parcel 0721001001
Assessed: $23 100
BUCKBOARD ST, NORTH PORT
Parcel 0943010921
Assessed: $34 700
GAINSBORO ST, NORTH PORT
Parcel 0944150208
Assessed: $23 200
5638 GARAFOLA AVE, NORTH PORT
Parcel 0944150612
Assessed: $28 200
GARAFOLA AVE, NORTH PORT
Parcel 0944150621
Assessed: $28 200
PONCE DE LEON BLVD, NORTH PORT
Parcel 0946141618
Assessed: $28 600
Could you be overpaying property taxes?

Check if you qualify →