Osceola County Property Records

Florida · Public record data from Osceola County Property Appraiser

210 056
Properties indexed
$321 001
Avg assessed value
Avg annual tax
Search Osceola County Properties

All Properties — Page 4128 of 4 166

AddressCityParcel IDOwnerAssessed Value
TERRAPIN BLVD SAINT CLOUD 31253108400001L110 TURTLE CREEK RESIDENTS ASSOC I $2
TERRE VERDE BLVD KISSIMMEE 2425285225000100Z2 TERRA VERDE RESORT MASTER ASSO $2
TERRY LN KISSIMMEE 332530495000012880 OSCEOLA COUNTY
TEXAS AVE KISSIMMEE 0925295310000Q0050 TRAN MUOI $90 800
THACKER AVE KISSIMMEE 09252900U001730000 CITY OF KISSIMMEE $100
THACKER TRL KISSIMMEE 212527330100011270 PARK JOHN ANDREW $110 500
THACKER TRL KISSIMMEE 212527330100011290 DURHAM JODY JEAN $95 700
THACKER TRL KISSIMMEE 212527330100011940 TOFT-NIELSEN JOHN $176 200
THACKER TRL KISSIMMEE 212527330100011930 FLAVELL ROBERT $105 400
THACKER TRL KISSIMMEE 212527330100011390 NGUYEN HONG T $95 700
THACKER TRL KISSIMMEE 212527330100011400 HERATH NIHAL $127 000
THACKER TRL KISSIMMEE 212527330100011410 VO-HALL PAULA MYLEE $196 700
THACKER TRL KISSIMMEE 172527000000330000 DRUMMOND ROY $25 400
THACKER TRL KISSIMMEE 172527000000100000 ALMONTE JOSE $12 100
THACKER TRL KISSIMMEE 172527000000350000 LAPP DAVID $30 000
THACKER TRL KISSIMMEE 172527000000150000 COUTU GEORGE $25 300
THACKER TRL KISSIMMEE 172527000000360000 CHEN QIANRONG $68 800
THACKER TRL KISSIMMEE 172527000000140000 FLAVELL ROBERT $15 800
THACKER TRL KISSIMMEE 1725273302000100B1 HAPPY TRAILS PROPERTY OWNERS A $2
THAMES ST W KISSIMMEE 1426285252000100L0 TRAFALGAR VILLAGE MASTER ASSOC $2
THE OAKS BLVD KISSIMMEE 3225294981000100B0 OVEROAKS IV $400
THE OAKS BLVD KISSIMMEE 3225291839000100A0 OVEROAKS CDD $2
THE OAKS BLVD KISSIMMEE 3225291839000100B0 OVEROAKS CDD $2
THE OAKS BLVD KISSIMMEE 322529188700010GC3 OAKS MASTER ASSOCIATION THE $2
THE OAKS BLVD KISSIMMEE 322529462100010CH1 OAKS MASTER ASSOCIATION THE $2
THE OAKS BLVD KISSIMMEE 3225291835000100C0 OVEROAKS CDD $2
THE OAKS BLVD KISSIMMEE 3225291835000100A0 OVEROAKS CDD $2
THE OAKS BLVD KISSIMMEE 042629466000010040 TIITF/STATE LANDS $18 200
THE OAKS BLVD KISSIMMEE 04262946600001001A TIITF/STATE LANDS $2 300
THERESA DR KISSIMMEE 1125291824000100A0 CITY OF KISSIMMEE $400
THICKET ST SAINT CLOUD 0326313522000100L0 AMELIA GROVES HOA INC $2
THIRD AVE SAINT CLOUD 362531430000013240 LEVEILLE ROBERT EST $100
THIRD AVE SAINT CLOUD 362531430000012030 MILLS FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST $300
THIRD AVE SAINT CLOUD 362531430000012050 MILLS FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST $300
THIRD AVE SAINT CLOUD 362531430000012070 KENNEDY GROSSO KATHLEEN
THIRD AVE SAINT CLOUD 362531436000011200 CENTRAL FLORIDA PROPERTY HOLDI $6 000
THIRD AVE SAINT CLOUD 362531436000014160 CENTRAL FLORIDA PROPERTY HOLDI $3 000
THIRD AVE SAINT CLOUD 362531430000013720 LARILYN SWANSON REV TRUST $200
THIRD AVE SAINT CLOUD 362531430000011950 FERNANDEZ CHAD $100
THIRD AVE SAINT CLOUD 362531430000012080 MILLS FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST $5 500
THIRD AVE SAINT CLOUD 362531430000013480 GUIDO FRANK L JR $27 300
THOMPKINS DR SAINT CLOUD 172531426000010160 SINGH BE-BI F $261 200
THOMPKINS RD SAINT CLOUD 18253129270001LB10 BLACKSTONE HOA INC $2
THOMPKINS RD SAINT CLOUD 18253129270001LB20 BLACKSTONE HOA INC $2
THORNBURY DR KISSIMMEE 2025304826000100A0 REMINGTON CDD $2
THORNBURY DR KISSIMMEE 2025304825000100C0 REMINGTON CDD $2
THORNBURY DR KISSIMMEE 2025304842000100B0 REMINGTON CDD $2
THORNBURY DR KISSIMMEE 2025304842000100A0 REMINGTON CDD $2
THREAD NEEDLE ST KISSIMMEE 1426285251000100T0 TRAFALGAR VILLAGE MASTER ASSOC $2
THREAD NEEDLE ST KISSIMMEE 1426285251000100D0 TRAFALGAR VILLAGE MASTER ASSOC $2

Recent Sales

AddressSale DateSale Price
3038 HOUSE FINCH RD 1 de septiembre de 2025 $10 674 100
2400 RUDDENSTONE WAY 1 de septiembre de 2025 $100
2840 LAFAYETTE TRACE DR 1 de septiembre de 2025 $615 000
4140 ENCHANTED OAKS CIR 516 1 de septiembre de 2025 $500 000
3011 GREY MOSS DR 1 de septiembre de 2025 $10 674 100
3187 HOUSE FINCH RD 1 de septiembre de 2025 $10 674 100
811 RUNNER OAK ST 1 de septiembre de 2025 $722 500
3100 PARKWAY BLVD 113 1 de septiembre de 2025 $125 000
4113 ENCHANTED OAKS CIR 1203 1 de septiembre de 2025 $500 000
4140 ENCHANTED OAKS CIR 503 1 de septiembre de 2025 $500 000
3261 SAWGRASS CREEK CIR 1 de septiembre de 2025 $374 000
2955 BEACH PALM AVE 1 de septiembre de 2025 $519 000
3132 GREY MOSS DR 1 de septiembre de 2025 $10 674 100
3241 HOUSE FINCH RD 1 de septiembre de 2025 $10 674 100