7012 CARNA CT

Orlando, Florida 32807 · Orange County · Parcel 262230797300040

$276 170
Assessed Value
$276 170
Market Value
Annual Tax
$276 170
Taxable Value
Ownership
OwnerLEWIS DANA E LIFE ESTATE
Mailing Address1244 RAIN LILY RD WINTER GARDEN FLORIDA 34787
Property Details
Year Built2000
Living Area1 162 sq ft
Lot Size4 923 sq ft
Use Code001
Valuation Breakdown
Land Value$55 000
Just (Market) Value$276 170
Assessed Value$276 170
Taxable Value$276 170
Sale History
DatePriceBuyerDeed
1 de diciembre de 2024 $100 14

Comparable Properties Nearby

6294 ARLINGTON CT UNIT 207, Orlando
Parcel 032330346911207
Assessed: $194 600
6298 ARLINGTON CT UNIT 209, Orlando
Parcel 032330346911209
Assessed: $194 600
6291 ARLINGTON CT UNIT 215, Orlando
Parcel 032330346911215
Assessed: $194 600
1618 LITTLE RIVER DR UNIT 16, Orlando
Parcel 032330358201160
Assessed: $194 300
1610 LITTLE RIVER DR UNIT 20, Orlando
Parcel 032330358201200
Assessed: $194 300
1602 BENDING BROOK WAY UNIT 27, Orlando
Parcel 032330358302270
Assessed: $194 500
Could you be overpaying property taxes?

Check if you qualify →