3000 CLARCONA RD UNIT 2900

Apopka, Florida 32703 · Orange County · Parcel 272128981402900

$25 000
Assessed Value
$25 000
Market Value
Annual Tax
$25 000
Taxable Value
Ownership
OwnerDUA SHIVALI
Mailing Address1809 VISTA MEADOWS DR OCOEE FLORIDA 34761
Property Details
Lot Size4 344 sq ft
Use Code000
Valuation Breakdown
Land Value$24 000
Just (Market) Value$25 000
Assessed Value$25 000
Taxable Value$25 000
Sale History
DatePriceBuyerDeed
1 de marzo de 2025 $5 000 05
1 de enero de 2025 $100 11

Comparable Properties Nearby

3594 FUDGE RD, Apopka
Parcel 012127000000019
Assessed: $18 000
716 HERMIT SMITH RD, Apopka
Parcel 012127000000022
Assessed: $20 000
3621 HOGSHEAD RD, Apopka
Parcel 012127000000043
Assessed: $20 000
3648 HOGSHEAD RD, Apopka
Parcel 012127000000047
Assessed: $26 380
HOGSHEAD RD, Apopka
Parcel 012127000000050
Assessed: $26 250
HOGSHEAD RD, Apopka
Parcel 012127000000053
Assessed: $26 250
Could you be overpaying property taxes?

Check if you qualify →