Liberty County Property Records

Florida · Public record data from Liberty County Property Appraiser

5 989
Properties indexed
$109 520
Avg assessed value
Avg annual tax
Search Liberty County Properties

All Properties — Page 10 of 120

AddressCityOwnerAssessed Value
HOSFORD STOUTAMIRE, WILLIAM DAVID $28 270
TELOGIA RIS, RICHARD B. REV LIV TRST $19 200
TELOGIA BLUE CREEK PROPERTIES, LLC $6 895
SUMNER, ARCHIE $1 600
MAYO, SALLY SUMNER $4 400
HOSFORD STOUTAMIRE, KENNETH T. $21 100
HOSFORD STOUTAMIRE, GERALD $39 200
HOSFORD STATE OF FL D.O.T. $1 068
HOSFORD STOUTAMIRE RENTALS, LLC. $10 388
TELOGIA RAY, SUSAN T. $82 999
HOSFORD WARE, HOLLAND M. AS TRUSTEE $5 662
TELOGIA RAY, SUSAN T. $63 109
HOSFORD EVANS, RICHARD TRUSTEE $72 800
HOSFORD THOMPSON, KENNETH STOKES $24 270
HOSFORD THOMPSON, KENNETH STOKES $19 130
TELOGIA EVANS, RICHARD TRUSTEE $40 800
HOSFORD SUMNER, EARNEST W. $7 899
HOSFORD SUMNER, ARCHIE $6 550
HOSFORD STOUTAMIRE, KENNETH N. TRUSTEE $17 988
SUMNER, EARNEST W. $11 438
HOSFORD STOUTAMIRE, KENNETH N. TRUSTEE $28 800
HOSFORD SUMNER, ARCHIE $500
HOSFORD CHESTER, FOLLETTE $420
HOSFORD CHESTER, JAMES . SR. $52 440
HOSFORD WARE, HOLLAND M., TRUSTEE $68 480
TELOGIA EVANS, RICHARD H. TRUSTEE $91 896
HOSFORD TIMBERVEST PARTNERS III, FL $60 141
TELOGIA EVANS, RICHARD H. TRUSTEE $92 895
TELOGIA CHESTER, JAMES S. SR & $20 600
HOSFORD STATE OF FL D.O.T. $9 795
TELOGIA EVANS, RICHARD TRUSTEE $4 380
TALQUIN WATER AND $3 600
HOSFORD LAKE TALQUIN TIMBERLANDS LLC. $10 574
TELOGIA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA $576 000
TELOGIA EVANS, DUANE M. TRUSTEE $101 791
TELOGIA LITTLE CYPRESS PRESERVE, INC. $4 237
HOSFORD HLT GILCHRIST LLC $72 189
HOSFORD LIBERTY COUNTY BRD OF CO COMM. $14 568
HOSFORD TIMBERVEST PARTNERS III, FL $2 422
WEST, CHAD W. $425
HOSFORD STATE OF FL D.O.T. $45 450
TELOGIA CHESTER, JAMES S. $12 280
HOSFORD LAKE TALQUIN TIMBERLANDS LLC. $24 793
TELOGIA TIMBERVEST PARTNERS III, FL $88 159
HOSFORD HLT GILCHRIST LLC $77 289
TELOGIA HARVEY, TUCKER H. $8 000
TELOGIA OLIVER, MARK STEVEN $39 400
TELOGIA GOOD HOPE METHODIST CHURCH $28 280
TELOGIA GANT, A.D. EST. $5 136
HOSFORD COLLINS, RANDALL LEE $2 000

Recent Sales

AddressSale DateSale Price
1 de diciembre de 2025 $100
1 de diciembre de 2025 $100
12795 NW MYERS ANN ST 1 de agosto de 2025 $100
1 de agosto de 2025 $100
14035 NW HOECAKE RD 2 1 de julio de 2025 $100
1 de julio de 2025 $100
14752 NW JACOBS LANE 1 de julio de 2025 $182 000
12795 NW MYERS ANN ST 1 de julio de 2025 $100
14035 NW HOECAKE RD 2 1 de julio de 2025 $100