ACCESS UNDETERMINED

ALVA, Florida · Lee County · Parcel 3343270000001001B

$1 095
Assessed Value
$268 650
Market Value
Annual Tax
$1 095
Taxable Value
Ownership
OwnerBAKER THOMAS R II & RONDA K TR
Mailing Address11888 HWY 251 POCAHONTAS AR 72455
Property Details
Lot Size434 032 sq ft
Use Code064
Valuation Breakdown
Land Value$1 095
Just (Market) Value$268 650
Assessed Value$1 095
Taxable Value$1 095
Sale History
DatePriceBuyerDeed
1 de marzo de 2024 $100 11

Comparable Properties Nearby

ACCESS UNDETERMINED, PUNTA GORDA
Parcel 014322C3000030030
Assessed: $1 300
GOLF COURSE, FORT MYERS
Parcel 014525P244GC20000
Assessed: $1 200
SUBMERGED, FORT MYERS
Parcel 01452500000050060
Assessed: $800
GOLF COURSE, FORT MYERS
Parcel 014525P244GC10000
Assessed: $1 300
RIGHT OF WAY, FORT MYERS
Parcel 014525P20420F0010
Assessed: $1 290
ISLAND GOOMBS KEY
Parcel 01472400000010010
Assessed: $870
Could you be overpaying property taxes?

Check if you qualify →