Glades County Property Records
Florida · Public record data from Glades County Property Appraiser
11 366
Properties indexed
$207 840
Avg assessed value
—
Avg annual tax
Search Glades County Properties
Search
All Properties — Page 226 of 228
Address
City
Parcel ID
Owner
Assessed Value
WILDERNESS RD
PALMDALE
A344031A0000200000
TIITF/CREEK
$3 883 001
WILDERNESS RD
PALMDALE
A334031A0000100000
TIITF/CREEK
$5 590 677
WILDERNESS RD
PALMDALE
A324031A0000200000
TIITF/CREEK
$5 058 517
WILDERNESS RD
PALMDALE
A324031A0000100000
LYKES BROS INC
$3 444
WILDERNESS RD
PALMDALE
A314031A0000200000
TIITF/CREEK
$1 963 453
WILDERNESS RD
PALMDALE
A314031A0000100000
LYKES BROS INC
$39 663
WILDERNESS RD
PALMDALE
A304031A0100600000
FRIDERICH PAUL W SR
$156 600
WILDERNESS RD
PALMDALE
A304031A0100500000
LYKES BROS INC
$5 000
WILDERNESS RD
PALMDALE
A304031A0100200000
LYKES BROS INC
$2 500
WILDERNESS RD
PALMDALE
A304031A0100100000
LYKES BROS INC
$121 740
WILDERNESS RD
PALMDALE
A294031A0000200000
TIITF/CREEK
$2 332 774
WILDERNESS RD
PALMDALE
A294031A0000100000
LYKES BROS INC
$39 851
WILDERNESS RD
PALMDALE
A184031A0000100000
LYKES BROS INC
$1 589
WILDERNESS RD
PALMDALE
A184031A00001A0000
LYKES BROS INC
$179 458
WILDERNESS RD
PALMDALE
A174031A0000100000
LYKES BROS INC
$135 043
WILDERNESS RD
PALMDALE
A084031A0000100000
LYKES BROS INC
$76 306
WILDERNESS RD
PALMDALE
A074031A0000100000
LYKES BROS INC
$528
WILDERNESS RD
PALMDALE
A074031A00001A0000
LYKES BROS INC
$161 099
WILDERNESS RD
PALMDALE
A064031A0000100000
LYKES BROS INC
$152 639
WILDERNESS RD
PALMDALE
A054031A0000100000
LYKES BROS INC
$123 240
WILDERNESS RD
PALMDALE
A134030A00001A0000
LYKES BROS INC
$661
WILDERNESS RD
PALMDALE
A254030A01003A0000
LYKES BROS INC
$61 187
WILDERNESS RD
PALMDALE
A254030A0100300000
LYKES BROS INC
$56 929
WILDERNESS RD
PALMDALE
A264030A0100100000
LYKES BROS INC
$124 304
WILDERNESS RD
PALMDALE
A014130A0100100000
LYKES BROS INC
$31 027
WILDERNESS RD
PALMDALE
A364030A0100100000
LYKES BROS INC
$57 242
WILLIAMS RD
MOORE HAVEN
A264230A00002D0000
GLADES COUNTY ROAD
$83 248
WILLIAMS RD
MOORE HAVEN
A224230A0000500000
LYKES BROS INC
$174 696
WILLIAMS RD
MOORE HAVEN
A234230A0000200000
CAMPOS DORINDA
$15 940
WILLIAMS RD
MOORE HAVEN
A224230A0000700020
GLADES COUNTY ROAD
$95 468
WILLIAMS RD
MOORE HAVEN
A264230A0000500000
RHODES DAVID CURT
$755
WILLIAMS RD
MOORE HAVEN
A264230A00003A0000
RHODES MARGARET TRUSTE 1/2INT+
$13 293
WILLIAMS RD
MOORE HAVEN
A264230A00002C0000
WILLIAMS MARVIN EST
$272
WILLIAMS RD
MOORE HAVEN
A264230A0000100000
MARVIN WILLIAMS FAMILY LLC
$2 200
WILLIAMS RD
MOORE HAVEN
A224230A00002E0000
DANIELS TIMOTHY R
$24 018
WILLIAMS RD
MOORE HAVEN
S26423000100001150
ROSS ANDREW +
$53 820
WILLIAMS RD
MOORE HAVEN
A274230A00025A0000
LYKES BROS INC
$108 555
WILLIAMS RD
MOORE HAVEN
A274230A0001400000
WILLIAMS CASSIE +
$29 941
WILLIAMS RD
MOORE HAVEN
A274230A00003A0000
WILLIAMS MARVIN EST
$1 132
WILLIAMS RD
MOORE HAVEN
A234230A0000400000
GLADES COUNTY ROAD
$141 674
WILLIAMS ROAD
MOORE HAVEN
A234230A00001D0010
CAMPOS DORINDA
$1 330
WILLIAMS ROAD
MOORE HAVEN
A224230A00002E0010
D O T/STATE OF FLORIDA
$10 498
WILLIAMS ST
MOORE HAVEN
S02423200200070260
KELLY PHILLIP S+
$1 650
WILLIAMS ST
MOORE HAVEN
A024232A0000700050
GLADES COUNTY ROAD
$25 640
WILLIAMS ST
MOORE HAVEN
S02423200200040170
PERKINS OLA BELL
$6 600
WILLIAMS ST
MOORE HAVEN
S02423200200060060
SMALL TOWN MOTORS INC
$4 950
WILLOW LN
LABELLE
S29422800100050160
CLARK DAVID C +
$5 280
WILLOW LN
LABELLE
S29422800400170070
RESENDIZ JOEL +
$11 880
WILLOW LN
LABELLE
A294228A0000300040
ROAD - PRIVATE
$312
WILLOW LN
LABELLE
S29422800400080250
NAPOLI EDWARD R
$1 320
« First
‹ Prev
1
…
222
223
224
225
226
227
228
Next ›
Last »
Recent Sales
Address
Sale Date
Sale Price
1052 OAK ST
1 de agosto de 2025
$155 000
1070 TOUGH LUCK LN
1 de agosto de 2025
$100
1228 CHOBEE LOOP
1 de agosto de 2025
$47 500
8495 OLEANDER AVE
1 de agosto de 2025
$100
8445 OLEANDER AVE
1 de agosto de 2025
$100
PALM AVE
1 de agosto de 2025
$33 500
1783 SUMMERALL RD
1 de agosto de 2025
—
E STATE RD 78
1 de agosto de 2025
$100 000
1336 HICPOCHEE BLVD
1 de agosto de 2025
$35 000
8405 OLEANDER AVE
1 de agosto de 2025
$100
1077 HUDSON LN
1 de agosto de 2025
$100
2373 COUNTY ROAD 721 LOOP
1 de agosto de 2025
$300 000
1758 LINDA RD
1 de agosto de 2025
$100
2763 COUNTY ROAD 721 LOOP
1 de agosto de 2025
—
801 US HWY 27
1 de agosto de 2025
$900 000
RAILROAD AVE
1 de agosto de 2025
$100
SATURN LOOP
1 de agosto de 2025
$16 000
44 TURTLE RD
1 de agosto de 2025
$110 000
1121 6TH ST
1 de agosto de 2025
$160 000
1370 CRESCENT AVE
1 de agosto de 2025
$300 000