5918 HURST HAMMOCK RD

PENSACOLA, Florida 32526 · Escambia County · Parcel 012S322005000000

$14 400
Assessed Value
$14 400
Market Value
Annual Tax
$14 400
Taxable Value
Ownership
OwnerHORN LISTER W LIFE EST HORN LI
Mailing Address108 HAMPSHIRE RD CANTONMENT FL 32533
Property Details
Lot Size10 454 sq ft
Use Code000
Valuation Breakdown
Land Value$14 400
Just (Market) Value$14 400
Assessed Value$14 400
Taxable Value$14 400
Sale History
DatePriceBuyerDeed
1 de enero de 2026 $100 11
1 de septiembre de 2024 $100 11

Comparable Properties Nearby

8200 SPICEWOOD DR BLK, PENSACOLA
Parcel 011S321000010004
Assessed: $16 415
9800 BLK BRIDLEWOOD RD, PENSACOLA
Parcel 011S321000024001
Assessed: $15 600
9785 WINDY HILL RD, PENSACOLA
Parcel 011S321000030002
Assessed: $18 000
9789 WINDY HILL RD, PENSACOLA
Parcel 011S321000031002
Assessed: $17 800
9793 WINDY HILL RD, PENSACOLA
Parcel 011S321000032002
Assessed: $17 800
9797 WINDY HILL RD, PENSACOLA
Parcel 011S321000033002
Assessed: $17 800
Could you be overpaying property taxes?

Check if you qualify →