DAWSONS CREEK DR

JACKSONVILLE, Florida 32222 · Duval County · Parcel 0023410000R

$890
Assessed Value
$890
Market Value
Annual Tax
$890
Taxable Value
Ownership
OwnerHUGHES KAY C LIFE ESTATE
Mailing Address11201 BRANAN FIELD RD JACKSONVILLE FL 32222
Property Details
Lot Size41 965 sq ft
Use Code094
Valuation Breakdown
Land Value$890
Just (Market) Value$890
Assessed Value$890
Taxable Value$890
Sale History
DatePriceBuyerDeed
1 de octubre de 2024 $100 11
1 de marzo de 2024 $100 11

Comparable Properties Nearby

BRANAN FIELD RD, JACKSONVILLE
Parcel 0023460100R
Assessed: $780
SANDLER RD 1, JACKSONVILLE
Parcel 0152680520R
Assessed: $680
S ALVIN RD, JACKSONVILLE
Parcel 0154500075R
Assessed: $910
S ALVIN RD, JACKSONVILLE
Parcel 0154660060R
Assessed: $970
SOUTHWEST CT, JACKSONVILLE
Parcel 0156540000R
Assessed: $970
9110 HIPPS RD, JACKSONVILLE
Parcel 0162030000R
Assessed: $1 145
Could you be overpaying property taxes?

Check if you qualify →