ACCESS RD

POMPANO BEACH, Florida 33069 · Broward County · Parcel 494203240020

$330
Assessed Value
$330
Market Value
Annual Tax
$330
Taxable Value
Ownership
OwnerJEFFREY EMERY GRAF REV TR
Mailing Address1673 W MCNAB RD POMPANO BEACH FLORIDA 33069
Property Details
Lot Size657 sq ft
Use Code094
Valuation Breakdown
Land Value$330
Just (Market) Value$330
Assessed Value$330
Taxable Value$330
Sale History
DatePriceBuyerDeed
1 de marzo de 2024 $100 11

Comparable Properties Nearby

N ANDREWS AVE EXT, POMPANO BEACH
Parcel 494202270020
Assessed: $300
RACETRACK RD, POMPANO BEACH
Parcel 494203000039
Assessed: $230
SW 2 PL, POMPANO BEACH
Parcel 494203110020
Assessed: $310
SW 3 ST, POMPANO BEACH
Parcel 494203340020
Assessed: $360
3041 SW 15 ST, POMPANO BEACH
Parcel 494204000322
Assessed: $300
MCNAB RD, POMPANO BEACH
Parcel 494204340020
Assessed: $340
Could you be overpaying property taxes?

Check if you qualify →