UNKNOWN

Florida · Brevard County · Parcel 20G3437-LH-10-17

$5 080
Assessed Value
$5 080
Market Value
Annual Tax
$5 080
Taxable Value
Ownership
OwnerPickens Nancy
Mailing Address13710 SE Highway 464C Ocklawaha FL 32179
Property Details
Lot Size3 049 sq ft
Use Code010
Valuation Breakdown
Land Value$5 080
Just (Market) Value$5 080
Assessed Value$5 080
Taxable Value$5 080
Sale History
DatePriceBuyerDeed
1 de noviembre de 2024 $100 11
1 de octubre de 2024 $100 11
1 de octubre de 2024 $100 11

Comparable Properties Nearby

UNKNOWN
Parcel 20G3403-AI-5-2.04
Assessed: $3 850
UNKNOWN
Parcel 20G3403-AI-5-2.05
Assessed: $4 620
UNKNOWN
Parcel 20G3403-AI-8-3.01
Assessed: $3 750
UNKNOWN
Parcel 20G3413-AI-5-7
Assessed: $4 890
UNKNOWN
Parcel 20G3413-AI-5-7.01
Assessed: $4 890
UNKNOWN
Parcel 20G3414-AI-7-6.05
Assessed: $3 630
Could you be overpaying property taxes?

Check if you qualify →