PRESERVE BLVD

PANAMA CITY BEACH, Florida 32408 · Bay County · Parcel 31365598000

$20 001
Assessed Value
$20 001
Market Value
Annual Tax
$20 001
Taxable Value
Ownership
OwnerPRESERVE I PARTNERSHIP
Mailing AddressC/O GEORGE EDWARDS PANAMA CITY FL 32408
Property Details
Lot Size16 954 sq ft
Use Code000
Valuation Breakdown
Land Value$1
Just (Market) Value$20 001
Assessed Value$20 001
Taxable Value$20 001

Comparable Properties Nearby

31 4S 14W -1.1-, PANAMA CITY BEACH
Parcel 26315000000
Assessed: $20 000
31 4S 14W, PANAMA CITY BEACH
Parcel 26322000000
Assessed: $24 000
31 4S 14W, PANAMA CITY BEACH
Parcel 26324000000
Assessed: $24 000
31 4S 14W, PANAMA CITY BEACH
Parcel 26331000000
Assessed: $18 000
31 4S 14W, PANAMA CITY BEACH
Parcel 26334000000
Assessed: $16 800
SHELL ISLAND, PANAMA CITY BEACH
Parcel 26344011000
Assessed: $16 000
Could you be overpaying property taxes?

Check if you qualify →